S piškotki izboljšujemo vašo uporabniško izkušnjo. Z uporabo naših storitev se strinjate z uporabo piškotkov. V redu Piškotki, ki jih uporabljamo Politika zasebnosti

Ljubljanska stolnica

Uradna oznaka: Ljubljana, cerkev sv. Nikolaja
Sinonimi: stolnica, šenklavška cerkev
Avtor: Andrea Pozzo ter drugi
Ključni spomenik naše zrele baročne arhitekture ter prvi pri nas uresničeni ideal baročne dvorane s kapelami, s prečno ladjo in kupolo, s Quaglijevo poslikavo ter opremo vred izjemna celostna umetnina.

Opis

Stolna in župnijska cerkev sv. Nikolaja v Ljubljani stoji na Ciril-Metodovem trgu, med škofijsko palačo, župniščem ter semeniščem nad Pogačarjevim trgom. Sestavljajo jo prezbiterij, prečna ladja, podolžna ladja s stranskimi kapelami in bazilikalnim nadstropjem, oktagonalna kupola na križišču ladij in dva zvonika ob zahodni fasadi. Po izročilu so prvo cerkev na tem mestu zgradili v 7. ali 8. stoletju. V 12. ali sredi 13. stoletja je postala župnijska, kasneje so jo dogradili in ji dali gotsko podobo. Nekdanji gotski opremi cerkve pripada kamniti kip pietà iz sredine 15. stoletja, ki je sedaj nameščen v niši na južnem pročelju (kopija) ter še starejši sklepnik s Kristusovo glavo, vzidan na zahodni fasadi. Ko je bila leta 1461 v Ljubljani ustanovljena škofija, je bila cerkev povzdignjena v stolnico. Na pragu 18. stoletja so gotsko cerkev porušili in zgradili današnjo baročno cerkev. Pobudnik gradnje Janez Anton Dolničar (njegovo poprsje ob Dizmoven oltarju je naredil Angelo Putti) si je zamislil mogočno svetišče po rimskem vzoru, zato so se obrnili na slovečega italijanskega jezuitskega arhitekta, slikarja in teoretika Andrea Pozza. Z rušenjem stare in gradnjo nove cerkve so začeli leta 1701. Pozzo je bil predviden tudi za freskiranje stolnice, vendar zaradi zaposlenosti na Dunaju dela ni mogel prevzeti. Naročniki so se zato obrnili na priznanega lombardskega slikarja Giulia Quaglia, ki je že spomladi 1703 lahko začel z deli na vzhodnem delu cerkve, medtem ko so zidavo zahodnega šele zastavili. V prezbiteriju je naslikal čudeže sv. Nikolaja (Miklavža) ter na prizoru, ko svetnik s posredovanjem reši meščane Mire pred lakoto, naslikal tudi svojo podobo (avtoportret). Ker denarja za pravo kupolo na križišču ladij ni bilo, jo je Quaglia sprva le naslikal. Na ladijskem oboku je upodobil Zmagoslavje vere, poslikal je tudi vse kapele. Njegovo delo je pomembno vplivalo na slovenske baročne slikarje (zlasti na Jelovška). V nišah pod kupolo stoje štirje monumentalni kipi emonskih škofov padovanskega kiparja Angela Puttija (Pozzo), ki v vlogi zgodovinskih pričevalcev razglašajo, da je ljubljanska škofija naslednica emonske in torej utemeljena v antiki. V cerkvi je tudi delo slavnega beneškega kiparja Francesca Robbe, ki je večji del svojega življenja preživel v Ljubljani (znameniti Robbov vodnjak). Začetek 19. stoletja je bil zaznamovan z gospodarsko in duhovno recesijo, zato so bila tudi umetnostna naročila za stolnico omejena na najnujnejša popravila, situacija pa se je začela spreminjati v 2. četrtini 19. stoletja.
Ko je stavbenik Matej Medved leta 1841 zgradil kupolo, jo je kmalu zatem poslikal Matevž Langus, ki je tudi sicer zelo veliko delal za stolnico. Na začetku 20. stoletja se je predstojništvo posvečalo predvsem opremi cerkve (npr. nove orgle).

V ljubljanski stolnici so umetnine drugih pomembnih umetnikov: Pietra Liberija, Paola in Giuseppeja Groppellija, Henrika Mihaela Löhra, Valentina Metzingerja, Janeza Mihaela Lichtenreita ter njegovega sina Karla, Franceta Zajca, Franceta Goršeta; veliki arhitekt Jožef Plečnik je 1952 podaril cerkvi škofovski prestol, malo pred smrtjo je preureditev Križevo kapelo. Ob obisku papeža Janeza Pavla II. je kipar Tone Demšar ustvaril nova glavna vrata (im. tudi »slovenska«), Mirsad Begić pa stranska (im. tudi »ljubljanska«). Cerkev je dnevno množično obiskana ter redno vzdrževana.

Strokovne reference in viri

• Lavrič, A. 2003: Janez Gregor Dolničar in njegova Zgodovina ljubljanske stolne cerkve. Ljubljana. [COBISS-ID 121755136]
  • Lavrič, A. 2007: Ljubljanska stolnica. Umetnostni vodnik. Ljubljana. [COBISS-ID 231096832]
  • Lipoglavšek, M. 1996: Baročno stropno slikarstvo na Skovenskem. Ljubljana. [COBISS-ID 58961152]
  • Šumi, N. 1961: Ljubljanska baročna arhitektura. Ljubljana. [COBISS-ID 17752321]
  • Šumi, N. 2007: Visoki barok; kat. št. 4. Ljubljana. [COBISS-ID 232275456]

Avtor zapisa

Simona Kermavnar (Umetnostnozgodovinski inštitut Franceta Steleta, Znanstvenoraziskovalni center Slovenske akademije znanosti in umetnosti)

Predlog citata

Kermavnar, S. 2009: Ljubljanska stolnica. DEDI - digitalna enciklopedija naravne in kulturne dediščine na Slovenskem, http://www.dedi.si/dediscina/1-ljubljanska-stolnica.

Komentarji

C1f9ae31d62483fecdebdd5e14396b52?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
29. junij 2019, 21:11

I wanted to live abroad http://lamalinks.fun/ lamalinks.com Hardaway Jr. finished with 16 points (on 6-for-10 shooting) and three rebounds in 25 minutes. The No. 24 pick in June’s draft out of Michigan, Hardaway Jr., 21, is the son of former NBA All-Star Tim Hardaway, who was on hand to watch the exhibition game in Providence, R.I.

3d1729a3045a330375a60d2623fabf8b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Thanks for calling http://xtube.in.net/ x tube The country’s recession eased in the second quarter as theeuro area’s return to growth boosted exports and helped offsetweakness in consumption and investment. The economy will recoverin 2015, according to the government’s economic institute.

013668f25539b375711ade5745f900e6?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Two security experts who sponsored an impromptu competitionoffering cash and other prizes to the first hackers who crackedthe iPhone said they had reviewed the information posted on theCCC website, but wanted more documentation.

1048d5e4cb0e65ebc1e4bb3b4d8405db?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I want to make a withdrawal http://xnxx.photography/ xnxx tube Although Apple is rated double-A plus to Oracle's single-Aplus, investors could not resist the appeal of picking up 51bpof extra spread by buying Oracle's 5.5-year compared withApple's 1.00% 2018s at 44bp, and the 35bp extra that Oracle's10-year offered versus Apple's 2.4% 2023s at 75bp overTreasuries.

42d22e0938311bbef929193a10da7f8d?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'm a housewife http://egotastic.in.net/ egotastic all stars The company said it now expects a $70 million impact fromthe cuts, compared with its original view of $120 million. Itexpects defense revenue to weaken 7 percent for the fiscal yearthat ends in September, compared with a prior outlook of a 10percent fall.

Aa204fac2a6a6284dbf7778d2312de8c?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 03:38

Will I be paid weekly or monthly? http://rulertube.fun/ rulertube.com We have made it clear that we have an attitude of 'zero-tolerance' to preventable infection across the organisation. As an immediate step I have brought in a leading expert in infection prevention to work with us in North Wales as we improve our wider infection control services.

50ecfdcf592622a86cddff07bfb262f4?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'd like a phonecard, please http://xnxx.photography/ xnxx tube That’s not to say the adult-film business didn’t contribute to the loss. Porn’s “performing pool” includes nearly 3,000 actors and actresses, says Joanne Cachapero, membership director of the Free Speech Coalition, a trade group for the industry. For every person naked in front of the camera, there are a few working behind it or involved in other business capacities. The mechanisms at play can be complicated. “This has an economic ripple effect,” Cachapero writes in an e-mail. “No one wants to put out money, and with no money coming in, travel ceases.” Still, Cachapero says that “20,000 may seem high but may not be unrealistic.”

1a307da7cd72e19752d71844167cee6b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How much notice do you have to give? http://madthumbs.fun/ madthumb The multi-year agreement, which is subject to final approval, sees EE replace Vodafone after the latter spent nine years as BT’s MVNO partner. EE also saw off rivals O2 in gaining the contract and BT said, in a statement, that the deal “further strengthens the existing relationship in telecommunications” between itself and EE.

F892b275d24e8c8d1a7eff644877684c?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'd like to order some foreign currency http://kratom.in.net/ kratom strains “What type of people do you enjoy mistreating most? I’m guessing elderly and disabled?” was one of the earliest tweets, quickly followed by: “Were you born an arsehole or has it progressed throughout your life?” and: “Is it company policy for your staff to be rude and unhelpful as possible?”

72e86117c9865d7e1745646c976fe611?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Koc Holding was recently accused of backing the 1997 military overthrow of its first Islamist-led government, sending their shares tumbling on fears of a deepening vendetta against the country's secular business elite.

18cec2a6bebfbaa9d8326441ffb6ab6f?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 03:47

Insert your card http://silverdaddies.fun/ silverdaddies videos "If no-one takes them up on this, they turn around and saythere you are, told you! Nobody needs to swap warrants to takephysical delivery," the first source said. "To people not reallyin the know, they will say that's great, so it's a clever pieceof business."

6bbf563f7919c34adbe7e7ee0a5abc87?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

What sort of work do you do? http://myvidster.fun/ myvidster "If these people came to defend the Syrian revolution and not help the Assad regime, then they have to hand over the killers," Mekdad said, adding that the bodies of the two men were still with the al Qaeda affiliate.

7a371c94f11bef630d01540ab6c4e55a?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Have you seen any good films recently? http://xnxx.zone/ xnxx indo At the same time money market funds are shifting their activity away from the tri-party repo market, and instead are lending directly to banks, where they can more easily specify collateral that they don't want to accept for loans.

Ccc99d024e0cfc2db29695e633fd89c4?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Looking for a job http://beeg.in.net/ hindi beeg Canadian pop singer Justin Bieber, who made headlines as much for his antics off stage as on, came in a distant second with an estimated income of $58 million. Singer Taylor Swift was third, pulling in $55 million, about $2 million less than last year when she topped the list.

37a8e83f8d3eba1ba54c8248f13506c0?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I've just graduated http://rockettube.fun/ rockettube It’s a classic rags-to-riches tale emblematic of the hardscrabble Queens streets on which he grew up. In recent years, he’s focused more on building his portfolio of business ventures and supporting a host of local causes.

7285554514205d35a873d674d84ca12e?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 03:48

I'm training to be an engineer http://silverdaddies.fun/ silverdaddies.com In late July, BP reported a second quarter net profit of $2 billion as lower oil prices, higher taxes and a drop in income from its operations in Russia took their toll on the company. The company has already set aside more than $42 billion for the oil spill, including damage claims from residents and businesses.

61650ad588859d9b5c83e4c3dbe7569b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I do some voluntary work http://redtube.in.net/ redtube home Credit the pacing of the episode with that sense of total freefall. Maybe half a dozen moments that had been built to for ages, that could have served as the anchor point for an entire episode apiece, were fired right at us in rapid succession. How long had we waited to see Jesse find out about Jane, to see Walt Jr. find out about Walt Sr., to see who would be left standing in the final Walt/Hank and Walt/Jesse showdowns, to see the final break-up of the White family? We got them all. There was just no weathering all those body blows without crumpling at some point. (I gave out when Holly started crying through the car window at Skyler as Walt pulled away. I just emitted some kind of high-pitched half-sob, half-wail. I'd rather never be made to make that sound again.)

89917bb85eb936858a7f58afa71f7359?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I've got a part-time job http://xnxx.promo/ xnxxy “And of course with all this steroid talk and the 12 guys being suspended and A-Rod appealing, they want my input because I’m suspended for life. I made mistakes. I can’t whine about it. I’m the one that messed up and I’m paying the consequences,” said Rose. “I should have picked alcohol. I should have picked drugs or I should have picked up beating up my wife or girlfriend because if you do those three, you get a second chance. They haven’t given too many gamblers second chances in the world of baseball.”

2915ec574f2034660967243d6f5efd5c?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

The National Gallery http://redtube.in.net/ redtube brasil But whether such hostilities break out depends upon how damning the evidence is that MLB gathered during its long investigation of Rodriguez. MLB investigators believe they have a mountain of evidence that shows Rodriguez attempted to interfere in their investigation.

0e976ca3eae19ec3fd8cde881aa8c4c2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Which year are you in? http://fatmomtube.in.net/ fat mom tube “Climate change and rising sea levels is a serious concern for all Americans, but especially those who live in low-lying areas,” New York City Congressman Jerrold Nadler, D-N.Y., said in a statement to FoxNews.com.

B08cc427761961bb3020228ea4de8693?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 04:12

Looking for work http://redtube.in.net/ redtube porn The city, under state-appointed Emergency Manager Kevyn Orr, set up and provided the content for the password-protected data room and allowed access to creditors involved in the historic Detroit bankruptcy filing only if they signed a nondisclosure agreement.

Be6a88d2e5409c303e73f951081d5a37?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

i'm fine good work http://thumbzilla.fun/ thumbzilla.com Joan Hills, 76, said she knew Mr Rancadore as Marc Skinner and that his family had lived on her street for several years. "I know him very well and he's one of the best neighbours you could ever have," she said. "They have been here for years. I've seen the children grow up with my children."

F34720f5e6ed384d7d8feac525e7f1c8?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Incorrect PIN http://lamalinks.fun/ lama links Residents of a storm damaged fishing village in India spoke of their heartbreak on Monday after returning to their homes to find them ruined. Cyclone Phailin, the strongest tropical storm to hit India in more than a decade, devastated most of Podampetta and destroyed hundreds of millions of US dollars worth of crops, after it landed in Orissa state on Saturday.

Cd77a2dde8f56494a2c610536bd74e09?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'd like to tell you about a change of address http://lamalinks.fun/ lama nudes
"The findings have important implications for the nature and timing of interventions aimed at preventing depression in the offspring of depressed mothers," study author Rebecca Pearson, of the University of Bristol, said in a journal news release. "In particular, the findings suggest that treating depression in pregnancy, irrespective of background, may be most effective."

3b9ca3685f2b98c7de7a137a161600c6?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

That may be pushing the point, but the truth about the Sandinistas — and about what even an idealist fresh out of NYU should have known back then — should give pause to New Yorkers, especially given de Blasio’s disturbing views 25 intervening years.

46646736cdeeca7653d70925c7ae7005?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'm unemployed http://xvideos.doctor/ xxxvideos When is that 1.2 trillion dollar (with %) stimulas package going to kick in? More and more people are working part time jobs. Do you not think for one second that the ACA has anything to do with that?

F19092d4f933983105050ffa9ffe013f?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could you send me an application form? http://lamalinks.fun/ lamalinks.com Stewart showed her lack of tech-repair knowledge and revealed that she had triggered the wrath of Apple's public relations department with her tweets. Check out her hilarious iPad-Apple tweet rant below:

713a46912ea93fe1d680e66920bccd6f?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I was made redundant two months ago http://ampland.fun/ amaland
Ex-Met Cy Young winner R.A. Dickey fired seven scoreless innings, leading the last-place Blue Jays to a 2-0 win over the reeling Yankees, who have now dropped four straight games to leave their wild-card hopes hanging by a thread.

1e28325f278e19c7905541b1b98fcff0?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How long are you planning to stay here? http://kratom.in.net/ kratom reddit Like many people, Piya only went public with his suspicions after the scandal erupted. Dozens of pictures have been posted in online forums showing Wirapol's high-flying lifestyle — riding a camel at the pyramids in Egypt, sitting in a cockpit at the Cessna Aircraft factory in Kansas. According to the pilot and investigators, Wirapol was interested in buying his own private jet.

Will I be paid weekly or monthly? http://egotastic.in.net/ egotastic all stars In another sentimental moment, Drew Kenney started his hometown date in Scottsdale, Arizona, by asking Des if she would be interested in going with him to pick up his mentally disabled sister  on the way to his family’s home.

47046bc7745a59e138ae362a57a9bd5f?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 04:34

Best Site Good Work http://tubegalore.in.net/ tubes galore In addition to the smaller, less expensive EV, which islikely to wear a Chevrolet badge and sell for $30,000 to$35,000, GM has the premium Model S in its sights with theupcoming 2014 Cadillac ELR, a sporty hybrid coupe that isexpected to start at the same $70,000 price point when itarrives early next year.

6c9cd1b333afa0610b8f26711ecca682?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

We're at university together http://xnxx.photography/ xnxx Thoreau justified his actions in his classic essay "Resistance to Civil Government." He wrote that government rarely proves itself useful. It derives its power from the majority: the strongest group, but one that often supports laws dangerous to the common good. He argued that the public's first obligation is to do what is right. People must break laws they believe to be immoral, unjust or dangerous. They must practice civil disobedience.

C21bc0b75854b16fb9cf5d546147260c?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

What do you do for a living? http://12yo.icu/ 12yo nude Richie Tomblin, described as the head golf professional at the Timberlane Country Club in Gretna on its website, told AP that Kraddick wasn't looking well when he saw him getting ready for Saturday's charity event.

30adb113c2c15201794fcf7c9457d88b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Hello good day http://9taxi.in.net/ 9 taxi Alcoa reported adjusted profit and revenue above Wall Streetforecasts after Monday's closing bell. Still, its stock dipped0.1 percent to $7.91. In contrast, the S&P materials sectorindex jumped 1.6 percent. The S&P industrials index climbed 1.5 percent.

Aeb8197c43067e911509372c5fc4adbc?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'm on work experience http://xvideos.doctor/ xvidos SpaceX, which is owned and operated by billionaire entrepreneur Elon Musk, has a $1.6 billion NASA contract for 12 station resupply missions, as well as a backlog of more than 40 other Falcon rocket flights for commercial satellite companies and non-U.S. government agencies.

F490f7e255a2d6de324492997c08e575?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 04:40

Thanks for calling http://myvidster.fun/ myvidster video So Lore picked up the phone and called Amazon. In September 2010, he and Bharara traveled to Seattle to discuss the possibility of Amazon acquiring Quidsi. While they were in that early morning meeting with Bezos, Amazon sent out a press release introducing a service called Amazon Mom. It was a sweet deal for new parents: They could get up to a year’s worth of free two-day Prime shipping (a program that usually cost $79 a year). Customers also could get an additional 30 percent off the already-discounted diapers if they signed up for regular monthly deliveries as part of a service called Subscribe and Save. Back in New Jersey, Quidsi employees desperately tried to call their founders to discuss a public response to Amazon Mom. The pair couldn’t be reached: They were still in the meeting at Amazon’s headquarters.

41d1da48fef57b5797addb200565940a?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I have my own business http://12yo.icu/ 14yo Seaver, who went on to win NL Rookie of the Year, got the save by pitching a scoreless 15th inning after Tony Perez had smacked a go-ahead solo homer off Catfish Hunter in the top of the frame. On the mound, Seaver says, he had a career-changing moment.

8d8e3d8c6588562e9477e92feb56974d?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How many days will it take for the cheque to clear? http://ghettotube.in.net/ ghetto tube If you'd like to send any information or news releases to us then please feel free to do so and we would be more than happy to consider sharing your news with the Isle of Man!

Bc7d551e92e3d0125fc36710255903af?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'm a trainee http://wallpapers.in.net/ sexy wallpapers Sometimes growing over 12 metres long, the whale shark is the world's largest fish. However, for entirely unnecessary reasons it is being hunted off the coast of east Africa. Click through the slides to find out why.

Be99fd59b780bd96c194fc5486e94f42?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

US dollars http://madthumbs.fun/ madthumbs.com On Friday, when the judge asked attorney J.W. Carney Jr. if Bulger might testify, he said only that he would let her know after his other witnesses testify. The first defense witnesses are to be called Monday.

12a449804751b63f22f4f4111406a0ed?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 05:41

I'd like some euros http://rockettube.fun/ rokettube "The 'B' sample will be processed shortly," the statement went on, "and as in all cases all athletes are innocent unless or until proven otherwise through the established legal process, and any attempt to sensationalize or speculate is a disservice to due process, fair play, and to those who love clean sport."

562f6bb9724c9e0f8be804703cff84cf?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

John F. Kennedy and his family are then-later seen taking a golf cart to the Honey Fitz for a cruise around Squaw Island, offering a firsthand account that's reminiscent of many American home movies.

2d3197705d3c6c78cbb9bf659e86a076?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Where do you come from? http://boobs.pet/ milf boobs “I guess the commercial breaks were killing him,” Torii Hunter joked. “He’s always in the strike zone, works quickly. I love it when he’s in there — we’re never laid-back in the outfield.”

2f78e0e65590d907b9a1de5ff51d11f2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

We need someone with experience http://xvideos.doctor/ xvideos download Perhaps one of the most fascinating things about the Marvel films is how they interlock, and don’t: in the comic books, characters freely migrate between titles, but on screen, those movements are restricted by intellectual property rights, protected jealously by rival studios. (DC Comics' roster poses no such problems: Warner Bros own the rights to both Superman and Batman, which makes Man of Steel 2‘s forthcoming team-up viable.)

7b149fa31ff0cae871854a41332f2ddf?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 05:42

I went to http://efukt.fun/ efukt Under the proposed sale, an affiliate of Tesco will lendBurkle's private equity firm Yucaipa Cos $120 million to helpfund the takeover of the chain, Fresh & Easy Neighborhood MarketInc. Yucaipa anticipates acquiring and operating 150 stores.

2368ea81aabd2b8f27c24ef1c5e08483?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
30. junij 2019, 07:25

Will I get paid for overtime? http://xvideos.doctor/ xvide Peyton’s “United Way” skit was a classic. Remember him firing the football at little kids and then locking one in a porta-potty after he dropped the ball? Eli, known around the locker room as a practical joker, doesn’t often display his sense of humor publicly.

8ad43a089d28c976af922c27386f3c35?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Your cash is being counted http://thumbzilla.fun/ thumbzilla.com Meanwhile, according to Kathleen O'Meara of the ICS, the extra €65 million that the State could generate as a result of introducing a tobacco industry regulator could be used to help people quit smoking and tackle issues such as tobacco smuggling.

Fec9ec2bc8827083e92c1553504fa5ea?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

very best job http://myvidster.fun/ my vidster Many emerging market economies, including South Korea, have suffered sharp declines in their currencies and financial markets during the past month after comments by Fed officials fuelled speculation that the U.S. central bank would begin winding down its stimulus program later this year.

Ac6cf41e8ab19f5a90b7a71894ca9d9e?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Do you know each other? http://egotastic.in.net/ egotastic India's government wants to encourage Indian companies to partner with foreign suppliers to reduce its reliance on imports and boost a domestic defense industry that is dominated by underperforming public sector companies.

01275572851807e1847ed0d772de5784?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Who would I report to? http://xnxx.photography/ xnxx videos The increased transparency appears to be causing consumers to question the value of advice. GfK, a research firm analysing investor trends, says that, over the past five years, 63pc of people who made a stocks-and-shares investment, including pensions, took financial advice. That represents about a million private investors, it said.

9c248d2784d23e8f76836007bc22eda4?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:32

I think your site might be having browser compatibility issues. When I look at your blog in Opera, it looks fine but when opening in Internet Explorer, it has some overlapping. I just wanted to give you a quick heads up! Other then that, very good blog!
바카라사이트

6dfea82311be62b4e0891d3cb42621d3?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:34

I was suggested this web site by my cousin. I am not sure whether this post is written by him as nobody else know such detailed about my difficulty. You’re incredible! Thanks!
카지노사이트

74a5a689af9e57435d37170eb5255f9f?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:36

Wow, wonderful blog format! How lengthy have you ever been running a blog for? you made running a blog look easy. The overall glance of your web site is great, as well as the content!
바카라사이트

F3f2a3efe9211b74dabe0819a4adcee2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:37

Hi, Neat post. There’s a problem together with your site in web explorer, might check this… IE nonetheless is the market chief and a huge component of people will miss your wonderful writing due to this problem.
카지노사이트

8b50c30447a106af6e5cfc96d05e8f19?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:38

Wow! Thank you! I always needed to write on my site something like that. Can I implement a part of your post to my site?
온라인카지노

6a2bab0bd69a047a6b56cdd8494caef3?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
02. julij 2019, 05:40

hey there and thank you for your information – I’ve certainly picked up anything new from right here. I did however expertise a few technical points using this site, as I experienced to reload the site many times previous to I could get it to load properly. I had been wondering if your web host is OK? Not that I am complaining, but slow loading instances times will very frequently affect your placement in google and could damage your high quality score if advertising and marketing with Adwords. Well I am adding this RSS to my e-mail and can look out for much more of your respective interesting content. Make sure you update this again soon..
카지노사이트

C3723639398d7c93d3fe8f1003daf57b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
04. julij 2019, 14:42

http://mewkid.net/buy-amoxicillin/ - Amoxicillin No Prescription Amoxicillin 500mg ghd.kezv.dedi.si.oxg.fv http://mewkid.net/buy-amoxicillin/

E8498c4c102c83e04d57209035262d45?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
04. julij 2019, 15:21

http://mewkid.net/buy-amoxicillin/ - Amoxicillin Brand Amoxil dtn.shio.dedi.si.yms.vj http://mewkid.net/buy-amoxicillin/

0b58f17e45200629cedd06156e379869?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
07. julij 2019, 18:55

Can I take your number? http://ampland.fun/ ampland Lovely, an iPhone app, notifies apartment hunters when a listing is posted that matches their desired neighborhood and price point. It also lets potential renters attach information about their income, credit score and desired move-in date.

F912a9e19aff62fda2cd2e56f63be210?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'm on a course at the moment http://boobs.pet/ black boobs Sauber said the partnership would also include "activities for the promotion of the inaugural Formula One Grand Prix in Sochi in 2014 and attracting the talented young Russian generation towards motorsport.

35ee08cc95c19667085305710afb9084?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Who's calling? http://tubegalore.in.net/ tubegalore com It’s the other side of the blockbuster, the aftermath of a disappointing first-round playoff loss last season for the Nets. Out of the nine players involved in the July trade, Wallace – who is in the latter stages of his career and still has three years remaining on his contract – went from a playoff team to a rebuilding franchise that has less use for aging veterans.

Bbd7e6c2ab3268de5c518a168f824849?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Excellent work, Nice Design http://tubegalore.in.net/ tubegalore com Also troubling is the fact that this taxpayer-funded surveillance system is more about currying favor with a powerful political constituency than effective crime prevention or thoughtful allocation of scarce public safety dollars.

558f8a8524a9e2a76892c6443655c6dc?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Would you like a receipt? http://12yo.icu/ 14yo “I’m trying to write about every part of this catastrophe and shape it into an ideographic form. By sharing our concerns and anxieties with the audience we are searching to find a special language, some special pictures, some sort of different design, and a different way of acting. Showing this catastrophe to our audience as immediately as possible,” adds Charmshir.

936c7ff87af372e2b90db1cc51accc88?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 10:50

Good crew it's cool :) http://ampland.fun/ ampland.com “Had these members of your department been more focused on the important responsibilities of law enforcement, rather than pursuing sexual encounters with a civilian analyst, LPD might not be in the condition it is today,” Hill wrote.

Bf0ded51e6d274f138138fad8d28cf57?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How many would you like? http://keandra.in.net/ keandra.com Here Khloe Kardashian gives us a lesson in how to work the trend, teaming this super stylish striped Alexander Wang number with a slick pencil skirt, Christian Louboutin pumps and a pair of classic aviator sunglasses.

0eff4e6311cd5c7b5c0adbf5d8632f5d?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Looking for a job http://xnxx-xnxx.site/ xnxx video 2019 Southwest and Members United corporate credit unions paidmore than $416 million for the securities in question in theMorgan Stanley suit and more than $1.9 billion for securitiessold by the other defendants.

359b5e143ad692fabd82130fae6aa5a1?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Where do you live? http://beeg.in.net/ beeg porn With a snug mini-cinema showing James Bond and other films, plus a pool table and mini soft-play room, the North Terminal’s No1 Traveller Lounge is larger and more family-orientated than the South Terminal one (see above, same prices).

0fa81f72fa606de87a31dfcba2c6620a?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could you tell me my balance, please? http://egotastic.in.net/ egotasticallstars
Newell was about to fire his .44 Magnum revolver when the township's parks and recreation director, Bernie Kozen, and resident Mark Kresh wrestled him to the ground, Monroe County Coroner Bob Allen said at a news conference.

55361526530c42b3ecaaeda4837b000c?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 11:15

Wonderfull great site http://youjizz.in.net you jizz Russian President Vladimir Putin's horrendous declarations and the possibility of ensuing persecution throughout Russia are reminiscent of Nazi Germany. What's next, being forced to wear pink triangles? Concentration camps? Clearly, there should be more outrage about Putin's comments and the prejudice coming from the Russian Orthodox Church.

We'd like to invite you for an interview http://keezmovies.in.net/ keezmovie The last government shutdown ran from December 16, 1995 to January 6, 1996 and was the product of a budget battle between Democratic President Bill Clinton and Republicans, led by then-Speaker of the House Newt Gingrich.

09daaaa767c92ccbfd937bf242b4e0bf?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 11:16

Could you tell me the dialing code for ? http://femjoy.in.net/ femjoy video The BoE will publish its views on the merits of forwardguidance, as sought by finance minister George Osborne,alongside its quarterly economic forecasts at 0930 GMT. Theannouncement will be followed by Carney's first news conferencesince taking over as governor on July 1.

Bd0ea91338663b57cca885ca113ae780?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

i'm fine good work http://xnxx-xnxx.space/ xnxx stories The plan, part of an immigration Bill in the first parliamentary session if Labour regains power, could create 125,000 new apprenticeships over five years. But the British Chambers of Commerce denounced it as an “apprentice tax” while the Institute of Directors claimed it was “completely removed from reality”.

0ec19fb1aca23156518e3e1f80daa1de?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

"I think we have a little bit more time after qualifying now to have a look and see whether there is something else broken or damaged," said the German, who refused to use the problems as an excuse. "We tried everything, it worked sometimes."

B6687bed051694bc24331d70a253db52?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 11:18

Would you like to leave a message? http://redtube.in.net/ redtibe That deal resulted in taxpayers pouring more than £20bn into Lloyds to save the combined group, leaving UK Financial Investments, which manages the Government's stake, to threaten to vote against Sir Victor at its annual meeting in 2009.

419bff4314653c42354a15df2acf6553?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Have you read any good books lately? http://xtube.in.net/ x tube Despite the loan being oversubscribed, sponsor Vista decidedto hold off on inking a refinancing package until it could getmore attractive terms, said sources. There are currently nolooming debt maturities.

2cd5f8fb488e2553dfcae24f800a1f30?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How much will it cost to send this letter to ? http://xhamster.in.net x hamster Similarly, the thrills fit a narrow formula. Online gaming is dominated by violent first-person shooter games, often misogynistic and homophobic, played by gleeful 13-year-olds and their adult counterparts.

A4124cb4a9059c2ead141e35af8c3e28?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I like watching TV http://12yo.icu/ 12yo nude While a relevant vocational degree, including a professional qualification, is desirable or even essential for certain professions — doctor, nurse, pharmacist, surveyor or primary schoolteacher — many subjects are not as vocational as they sound.

7b388b548e122f262df2cb7010bdfe4b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

How do you know each other? http://silverdaddies.fun/ silverdaddies Brett Anderson has said he was baffled by the actions of DiMaggio, whom he described as a trusted longtime friend considered an uncle by the children. A law enforcement source said DiMaggio served as the best man at Brett and Christina Anderson's wedding.

08. julij 2019, 11:43

Where did you go to university? http://xnxx-xnxx.space/ indonesia xnxx The Kremlin passed a law in late June that makes it illegal to spread "propaganda for non-traditional sexual relations" to minors, under threat of steep fines. Many critics of the new law point to it as evidence that homophobia is on the rise in Russia. Violent attacks on gay rights activists in the country have become “frequent,” according to Amnesty International.

0ceb0ee3c231796e220c2c9b707c27fd?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Through friends http://egotastic.in.net/ egotasticallstars.com The initial public offering (IPO) would allow it to grow itscore retail lending while developing other business lines suchas payments and insurance, it said. The company will raise about$150 million to $200 million from the sale of new shares in theform of global depositary receipts (GDRs).

Ab6c8e224d51443c6dc7b318b5c10024?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could I take your name and number, please? http://ghettotube.in.net/ ghetto tube "Li opens doors. His companies are involved in 50 over portsand they organise these meetings that give you access to thelatest out there from engineering, IT and the business," hesaid. "You share, learn and compete with one another."

F809957d3b93396923ead12e024c98e2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I hate shopping http://xnxx.promo/ xnxxi There will likely be a period of quiet negotiation and tactical probing. De Blasio has to decide how much tax surcharge and state aid pressure to inject into his general election campaign, and how to respond to Cuomo's warning shot about the surcharge.

78f9f24b645876aa9474342c407df219?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Right now, the 2013 San Diego Chargers are practicing in their first session of "training camp". They've already stretched, they have their playbooks (mostly) memorized and the coaches have an idea of the new systems they'd like to install over the next month or so.

08. julij 2019, 11:44

We work together http://xhub.in.net/ Youjizz Bulger is being held at the Plymouth County Correctional Center, but has been raced into Boston hospitals several times for health-related issues, including incontinence. During one visit to Boston Medical Center he was checked in using the name of the fictional detective Perry Mason.

B25dde3417d7eb0fefe80692d3817afd?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I stay at home and look after the children http://xnxx.promo/ xnxx movies Vinci has never reached a major quarterfinal outside of New York City. She's a three-time Grand Slam doubles champ with her fellow countrywoman Sara Errani, including last year's U.S. Open and this year's Australian Open titles.

2068ba67d48a8c34e4bcc6c891362484?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

D. Lee Spurgin Jr., senior vice president and general manager of medical device and diagnostic development at Theorem Clinical Research, said Emergo complemented Theorem’s own global strategic regulatory affairs and clinical-trial capabilities.

86c86d5b27f52b8eb2d42415e8774ab3?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 11:45

We work together http://silverdaddies.fun/ silverdaddies For several years he has been a thorn in the side of the Russian political establishment, campaigning against the endemic corruption, and coining a phrase to describe the ruling party United Russia that has stuck in everyone's minds - "the party of crooks and thieves".

Which university are you at? http://yuvututube.fun/ yuvutu videos "Judging by the first data, I think there's no mistake in saying the PSD has suffered a great defeat. What remains to be seen is whether the Socialists get all that the PSD has lost or divide it with independents," said Marques Mendes, a former PSD minister and commentator.

159dae36d3576c853acb5801abc1c5e2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I'd like to open a personal account http://kratom.in.net/ bali kratom Councillor Chris Hossack said: “We’re looking at the provision of taxis or a shuttle bus for girls who are drunk and not wearing very much — a short skirt or revealing top — as they may be a target.”

36aa2ab4b697405529e8f05ba77c9469?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Hold the line, please http://xvedio.in.net/ xvedio.com Charles, I had a Nexus 7 and switched to the Kindle Fire HD. I found the Kindle had a superior screen, much better sound and easier to hold. I could sideload – without rooting- GMail, Google Drive, and other android apps that the Amazon App Store did not have.

I'm sorry, I'm not interested http://xnxx.promo/ xnxx videos Roethlisberger again received little help from his offensive line as he faced constant pressure and was sacked five times. He finished 36 for 51 for 383 yards, with one touchdown and one interception.

Ba0e9d8cd6fcf01cbc0e514bbd534829?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

On another call http://tiava.in.net/ tiava tube They appeared on the ask.fm page for hannahbanana722 - a number that coincides with her July 22 birthday - from the San Diego suburb of Lakeside, where she lived with her mother, Christina Anderson, 44, and younger brother, Ethan. Her father, Brett Anderson, resides in Tennessee.

7b9e4c3922cc95e4658bff3a95748366?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

A pension scheme http://xnxx.zone/ xnxx tamil A Commission spokesman said the executive is not planning to encourage nuclear state aid, but lawyers said a leaked draft of its proposal last month indicated it was leaning towards allowing nuclear financing.

6057af6e36f113acd79475525162702b?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 12:28

We used to work together http://keezmovies.in.net/ xkeezmovies Instead, Dave Edgar, a private investigator hired by the family to search for Madeleine and Michael Wright, husband of Mrs McCann's cousin Anne-Marie, will tell the hearing how Mr Amaral's "poisonous lies" have nearly destroyed the family.

C00654e1f5e5e0537d3d114c0beae856?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Do you know the number for ? http://xhub.in.net/ Youjizz The closures and water damage forced 33-year Boulder resident Jerry Alberts to postpone his backyard wedding to fiance, Gloria Teresa Melo, who had just moved to town from Bogota, Colombia. Their guests had not yet arrived and several vendors backed out because of the rains.

5683df8e81704c2dbdd7ac99f60068e6?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I wanted to live abroad http://kratom.in.net/ gaia kratom Located in the basement of the Coffee Shop in Union Square, the lounge is a private oasis for professional female models. There, they can rest, have a snack, be pampered and even unwind playing video games.

7d5c420a2627f1ae4226d7a9e1861fc8?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

I do some voluntary work http://rockettube.fun/ rokettube Shares in Asiasons, which is the biggest investor inLionGold and whose stock nearly trebled in the past month, fell61 percent before trading was halted. LionGold, whose stock hadjumped as much as 60 percent this year, fell 42 percent.

9e310c16effb7f35d8437b940786b4b2?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

We work together http://xvedio.in.net/ xvedio The other two disqualified candidates from contesting the presidential race are Rodney Michael and Foday Turay, both because they contravene Article 25 of the Fifa code of Ethics which deals with betting, gambling, lotteries and similar events or transaction connected with football.

08. julij 2019, 15:32

I can't hear you very well http://thumbzilla.fun/ thumbzilla.com Earlier this month U.N. human rights investigators said hard-line Syrian rebels and foreign fighters invoking jihad, or holy war, have stepped up killings, executions and other abuses in northern Syria since July.

Bc382cc13d0351f85ca9dba892c9686a?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could you tell me my balance, please? http://xhub.in.net/ Xtube "Out of respect for the family of Ye Mengyuan and the investigative processes, the department will await the outcome of the investigations prior to commenting any further about the accident,” the department said in a statement.

F18e46441a94f90392ba6fa763410b08?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Canada>Canada http://xnxx.zone/ xbxx "He says he wants to get us a striker and I'm pretty sure he wants to do that. Every sign he has given is he can't do any more at the minute to get that over the line. I want to strengthen up top and down the left side."

97b36424e6d6ba000bf99ff2899c06a1?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Until August http://xnxx.zone/ xnsxx Shortly before her 20th birthday, she was spotted by Louis Leplée, a nightclub owner who effectively created her as a cabaret singer, dressed her in simple black, and steered her towards a réaliste repertoire of songs about pain and heartbreak.

4e31d26992226a48422e743d870d1bcf?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could you ask him to call me? http://al4a.fun/ al4a After earning his place here in the Australian Open semi-finals for the fourth year in succession, Andy Murray said he hoped that Roger Federer and Jo-Wilfried Tsonga would "play for four or five hours" as they fought yesterday for the right to meet him next. The Scot almost had his wish as the Swiss and the Frenchman crossed swords for more than three and a half hours before Federer won 7-6, 4-6, 7-6, 3-6, 6-3.

30b0f727f7137d79e57d734fb767c873?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 19:25

Can I call you back? http://imagefap.in.net/ image fap In an internal message for News UK, the British arm of Rupert Murdoch's News Corp publishing division, Mr Phillips said: "This has been a massive ordeal but my family, friends and colleagues have been a tremendous support throughout."

910547029102938067ee3df68b98295d?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

A law firm http://femjoy.in.net/ femjoy.com "Only 7 percent of people in the U.S. have an O-negative blood type,"Kaufman said. "Type O-negative blood is needed in emergencies before the patient's blood type is known and with newborns who need blood."

Fe61512f5c7dbcf3a0d083da7fe06dcc?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Could you ask her to call me? http://boobs.pet/ xnxx boobs The Duchess of Cambridge, 31, made the pit stop to feed her little one as she received some assistance from Jessie Webb, who was the beloved caretaker of her husband and his brother Prince Harry when they were growing up.

8c7704b089cc1c3b7de93b3b04d6e9ab?s=32&r=pg&d=mm

Are you a student? http://planetsuzy.fun/ planetsuzy porndude Investors are already beginning to move away from defensive stocks - such as utilities and basic food suppliers - as economic prospects brighten. Their lead over securities linked to growth peaked in mid-April.

26e8a602a4d22ec0a1b17e5c01fd5ba1?s=32&r=pg&d=mm
08. julij 2019, 19:26

Where do you come from? http://xvedio.in.net/ sexvedio Marchionne is on record as saying he wants Fiat to own all of Chrysler and for the two companies to be formally merged together. The preparations for an IPO suggest he has been unable to agree a deal with the funds to buy their shares directly, rather than sell them to the public.

Komentiraj